Youth League and Youth Knock-Out 2018/19 Fixtures



Youth League – Section A 2018/2019

 

Date Time Venue Fixture
No scheduled fixtures

 

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A Valletta B D E J G H I F C
B Hamrun Spartans A E G I C D J H F
C Birkirkara D J H F B E G I A
D Balzan C A J H F B E G I
E Hibernians F B A G I C D J H
F Sliema Wanderers E G I C D J H A B
G St. Andrews H F B E A I C D J
H Pietà Hotspurs G I C D J A F B E
I Lija Athletic J H F B E G A C D
J Mosta I C D A H F B E G

 

 

Youth League – Section B 2018/2019

Date Time Venue Fixture
No scheduled fixtures

 

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A Swieqi United B D E J G H I F C
B Rabat Ajax A E G I C D J H F
C Melita D J H F B E G I A
D Qormi C A J H F B E G I
E Zebbug Rangers F B A G I C D J H
F Kirkop United E G I C D J H A B
G Naxxar Lions H F B E A I C D J
H Zabbar St. Patrick G I C D J A F B E
I San Gwann J H F B E G A C D
J Pembroke Athleta I C D A H F B E G

 

 

Youth League – Section C 2018/2019

Date Time Venue Fixture
No scheduled fixtures

 

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A Fgura United B D E J G H I F C
B Tarxien Rainbows A E G I C D J H F
C Msida St. Joseph D J H F B E G I A
D Birzebbuga St. Peter’s C A J H F B E G I
E Mqabba F B A G I C D J H
F Mellieha E G I C D J H A B
G Sirens H F B E A I C D J
H Attard G I C D J A F B E
I Floriana J H F B E G A C D
J Santa Lucia I C D A H F B E G

 

 

Youth League – Section D 2018/2019

Date Time Venue Fixture
No scheduled fixtures

 

 

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A Gzira United B D E J G H I F C
B Zurrieq A E G I C D J H F
C Zejtun Corinthians D J H F B E G I A
D Xghajra Tornados C A J H F B E G I
E Luqa St. Andrew’s F B A G I C D J H
F Marsaxlokk E G I C D J H A B
G Mgarr United H F B E A I C D J
H Gharghur G I C D J A F B E
I Marsa J H F B E G A C D
J Siggiewi I C D A H F B E G

 

 

Youth League – Section E 2018/2019

 

Date Time Venue Fixture
No scheduled fixtures

 

 

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
A St. George’s B G C F E D **
B Ghaxaq A C E ** G F D
C Mtarfa D B A E ** G F
D Sta. Venera Lightnings C E ** G F A B
E Kalkara F D B C A ** G
F Ta’ Xbiex E ** G A D B C
G Marsaskala ** A F D B C E

 

 

Youth Knock-Out Competition 2018/2019

Date Time Venue Fixture
Wed-15-May 20:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Pietà H. vs Qormi

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.