Youth League Section A Results 2019/20

DateHomevsAwayResultScorers
24-SepSan GwannvsSliema W.
23-SepPieta’ H.vsBalzan
23-SepMostavsValletta
23-SepSt. AndrewsvsBirkirkara
23-SepMelitavsHamrun S.
30-SepBirkirkaravsMosta
30-SepVallettavsPieta’ H.
30-SepSliema W.vsSt. Andrews
01-OctBalzanvsMelita
01-OctHamrun S.vsSan Gwann
28 to 30-OctMostavsPieta’ H.
28 to 30-OctSt. AndrewsvsHamrun S.
28 to 30-OctMelitavsValletta
28 to 30-OctSan GwannvsBalzan
28 to 30-OctBirkirkaravsSliema W.
04 to 06-NovMelitavsPieta’ H.
04 to 06-NovSliema W.vsMosta
04 to 06-NovVallettavsSan Gwann
04 to 06-NovSt. AndrewsvsBalzan
04 to 06-NovHamrun S.vsBirkirkara
25 to 27-NovMostavsMelita
25 to 27-NovSt. AndrewsvsValletta
25 to 27-NovSliema W.vsHamrun S.
25 to 27-NovSan GwannvsPieta’ H.
25 to 27-NovBirkirkaravsBalzan
09 to 11-DecPieta’ H.vsSt. Andrews
09 to 11-DecVallettavsBirkirkara
09 to 11-DecBalzanvsSliema W.
09 to 11-DecMelitavsSan Gwann
09 to 11-DecHamrun S.vsMosta
16 to 18-DecSt. AndrewsvsMelita
16 to 18-DecBirkirkaravsPieta’ H.
16 to 18-DecMostavsSan Gwann
16 to 18-DecSliema W.vsValletta
16 to 18-DecHamrun S.vsBalzan
06 to 08-JanBalzanvsMosta
06 to 08-JanVallettavsHamrun S.
06 to 08-JanPieta’ H.vsSliema W.
06 to 08-JanMelitavsBirkirkara
06 to 08-JanSan GwannvsSt. Andrews
13 to 15-JanSliema W.vsMelita
13 to 15-JanBalzanvsValletta
13 to 15-JanBirkirkaravsSan Gwann
13 to 15-JanMostavsSt. Andrews
13 to 15-JanHamrun S.vsPieta’ H.
20 to 22-JanVallettavsMosta
20 to 22-JanBirkirkaravsSt. Andrews
20 to 22-JanSliema W.vsSan Gwann
20 to 22-JanHamrun S.vsMelita
20 to 22-JanBalzanvsPieta’ H.
03-to 05-FebPieta’ H.vsValletta
03-to 05-FebSan GwannvsHamrun S.
03-to 05-FebMostavsBirkirkara
03-to 05-FebSt. AndrewsvsSliema W.
03-to 05-FebMelitavsBalzan
10 to 12-FebPieta’ H.vsMosta
10 to 12-FebSliema W.vsBirkirkara
10 to 12-FebHamrun S.vsSt. Andrews
10 to 12-FebVallettavsMelita
10 to 12-FebBalzanvsSan Gwann
17 to 19-FebMostavsSliema W.
17 to 19-FebBalzanvsSt. Andrews
17 to 19-FebSan GwannvsValletta
17 to 19-FebBirkirkaravsHamrun S.
17 to 19-FebPieta’ H.vsMelita
24 to 26-FebMelitavsMosta
24 to 26-FebPieta’ H.vsSan Gwann
24 to 26-FebBalzanvsBirkirkara
24 to 26-FebHamrun S.vsSliema W.
24 to 26-FebVallettavsSt. Andrews
09 to 11-MarSliema W.vsBalzan
09 to 11-MarBirkirkaravsValletta
09 to 11-MarMostavsHamrun S.
09 to 11-MarSt. AndrewsvsPieta’ H.
09 to 11-MarSan GwannvsMelita
16 to 18-MarPieta’ H.vsBirkirkara
16 to 18-MarVallettavsSliema W.
16 to 18-MarBalzanvsHamrun S.
16 to 18-MarMelitavsSt. Andrews
16 to 18-MarSan GwannvsMosta
20 to 22-AprBirkirkaravsMelita
20 to 22-AprSliema W.vsPieta’ H.
20 to 22-AprMostavsBalzan
20 to 22-AprSt. AndrewsvsSan Gwann
20 to 22-AprHamrun S.vsValletta
28-AprPieta’ H.vsHamrun S.
28-AprVallettavsBalzan
28-AprSt. AndrewsvsMosta
28-AprMelitavsSliema W.
28-AprSan GwannvsBirkirkara