Youth League Section C Fixtures 2019/20

DateTimeVenueHome vs Away
Mon-21-Oct19:30Mellieha GroundMelliehavsPembroke Athleta
Mon-21-Oct20:15Siggiewi GroundKirkop UnitedvsMarsaxlokk
Mon-21-Oct20:15Sirens StadiumSirensvsFloriana
Wed-23-Oct20:15Ghaxaq GroundTarxien RainbowsvsAttard
Wed-23-Oct20:15Siggiewi GroundLuqa St. Andrew’svsBirzebbuga St. Peter’s
Tue-29-Oct19:30Birzebbuga GroundBirzebbuga St. Peter’svsKirkop United
Wed-06-Nov20:15Marsaxlokk GroundMarsaxlokkvsTarxien Rainbows
Wed-06-Nov20:15Charles Abela StadiumAttardvsSirens
Thu-07-Nov20:15Charles Abela StadiumFlorianavsMellieha
Thu-07-Nov20:15Pembroke A. GroundPembroke AthletavsLuqa St. Andrew’s
Mon-11-Nov20:15Siggiewi GroundKirkop UnitedvsPembroke Athleta
Tue-12-Nov20:15Charles Abela StadiumAttardvsMarsaxlokk
Tue-12-Nov20:15Ghaxaq GroundTarxien RainbowsvsBirzebbuga St. Peter’s
Tue-12-Nov20:15Sirens StadiumSirensvsMellieha
Wed-11-Dec19:30Santa Lucia GroundLuqa St. Andrew’svsFloriana
Wed-20-Nov19:30Birzebbuga GroundBirzebbuga St. Peter’svsAttard
Thu-21-Nov20:15Charles Abela StadiumFlorianavsKirkop United
Wed-20-Nov20:15Marsaxlokk GroundMarsaxlokkvsSirens
Wed-20-Nov19:30Mellieha GroundMelliehavsLuqa St. Andrew’s
Thu-21-Nov20:15Pembroke A. GroundPembroke AthletavsTarxien Rainbows
Wed-27-Nov20:15Marsaxlokk GroundMarsaxlokkvsBirzebbuga St. Peter’s
Thu-28-Nov20:15Siggiewi GroundTarxien RainbowsvsFloriana
Wed-27-Nov20:15Siggiewi GroundKirkop UnitedvsMellieha
Thu-28-Nov20:15Sirens StadiumSirensvsLuqa St. Andrew’s
Thu-12-Dec20:15Charles Abela StadiumAttardvsPembroke Athleta
Wed-18-Dec19:30Birzebbuga GroundBirzebbuga St. Peter’svsSirens
Wed-18-Dec19:30Santa Lucia GroundTarxien RainbowsvsMellieha
Thu-19-Dec20:15Marsaxlokk GroundMarsaxlokkvsPembroke Athleta
Thu-19-Dec20:15Siggiewi GroundKirkop UnitedvsLuqa St. Andrew’s
Thu-09-Jan20:15Siggiewi GroundAttardvsFloriana
Wed-15 to Thu-16 and Wed-22-to Thu-23-Jan  FlorianavsMarsaxlokk
Wed-15 to Thu-16 and Wed-22-to Thu-23-Jan MelliehavsAttard
Wed-15 to Thu-16 and Wed-22-to Thu-23-Jan Pembroke AthletavsBirzebbuga St. Peter’s
Wed-15 to Thu-16 and Wed-22-to Thu-23-Jan Luqa St. Andrew’svsTarxien Rainbows
Wed-15 to Thu-16 and Wed-22-to Thu-23-Jan  SirensvsKirkop United
Wed-05 to Thu-06 and Wed-12 to Thu-13-Feb  Birzebbuga St. Peter’svsFloriana
Wed-05 to Thu-06 and Wed-12 to Thu-13-Feb Pembroke AthletavsSirens
Wed-05 to Thu-06 and Wed-12 to Thu-13-Feb MarsaxlokkvsMellieha
Wed-05 to Thu-06 and Wed-12 to Thu-13-Feb AttardvsLuqa St. Andrew’s
Wed-05 to Thu-06 and Wed-12 to Thu-13-Feb  Tarxien RainbowsvsKirkop United
Wed-19 to Thu-20 and Wed-26 to Thu-27-Feb  MelliehavsBirzebbuga St. Peter’s
Wed-19 to Thu-20 and Wed-26 to Thu-27-Feb Luqa St. Andrew’svsMarsaxlokk
Wed-19 to Thu-20 and Wed-26 to Thu-27-Feb Kirkop UnitedvsAttard
Wed-19 to Thu-20 and Wed-26 to Thu-27-Feb SirensvsTarxien Rainbows
Wed-19 to Thu-20 and Wed-26 to Thu-27-Feb  FlorianavsPembroke Athleta
Mon-02-to Wed-04 and Wed-11 to Thu-12-Mar  AttardvsTarxien Rainbows
Mon-02-to Wed-04 and Wed-11 to Thu-12-Mar MarsaxlokkvsKirkop United
Mon-02-to Wed-04 and Wed-11 to Thu-12-Mar Birzebbuga St. Peter’svsLuqa St. Andrew’s
Mon-02-to Wed-04 and Wed-11 to Thu-12-Mar FlorianavsSirens
Mon-02-to Wed-04 and Wed-11 to Thu-12-Mar  Pembroke AthletavsMellieha
Wed-18 to Thu-19 and Mon-23-to Wed-25-Mar  Tarxien RainbowsvsMarsaxlokk
Wed-18 to Thu-19 and Mon-23-to Wed-25-Mar SirensvsAttard
Wed-18 to Thu-19 and Mon-23-to Wed-25-Mar MelliehavsFloriana
Wed-18 to Thu-19 and Mon-23-to Wed-25-Mar Luqa St. Andrew’svsPembroke Athleta
Wed-18 to Thu-19 and Mon-23-to Wed-25-Mar  Kirkop UnitedvsBirzebbuga St. Peter’s
Mon-30-Mar to Thu-02-Apr  Birzebbuga St. Peter’svsTarxien Rainbows
Mon-30-Mar to Thu-02-Apr FlorianavsLuqa St. Andrew’s
Mon-30-Mar to Thu-02-Apr MarsaxlokkvsAttard
Mon-30-Mar to Thu-02-Apr MelliehavsSirens
Mon-30-Mar to Thu-02-Apr  Pembroke AthletavsKirkop United
Mon-06 to Wed-08 and Mon-13 to Wed-15-Apr  Tarxien RainbowsvsPembroke Athleta
Mon-06 to Wed-08 and Mon-13 to Wed-15-Apr AttardvsBirzebbuga St. Peter’s
Mon-06 to Wed-08 and Mon-13 to Wed-15-Apr Luqa St. Andrew’svsMellieha
Mon-06 to Wed-08 and Mon-13 to Wed-15-Apr SirensvsMarsaxlokk
Mon-06 to Wed-08 and Mon-13 to Wed-15-Apr  Kirkop UnitedvsFloriana
Wed-22-Apr  Luqa St. Andrew’svsSirens
Wed-22-Apr MelliehavsKirkop United
Wed-22-Apr Birzebbuga St. Peter’svsMarsaxlokk
Wed-22-Apr FlorianavsTarxien Rainbows
Wed-22-Apr  Pembroke AthletavsAttard
 Club123456789
ASirensBDEJGHIFC
BBirzebbuga St. Peter’sAEGICDJHF
CLuqa St. Andrew’sDJHFBEGIA
DKirkop UnitedCAJHFBEGI
EPembroke AthletaFBAGICDJH
FMarsaxlokkEGICDJHAB
GFlorianaHFBEAICDJ
HAttardGICDJAFBE
IMelliehaJHFBEGACD
JTarxien RainbowsICDAHFBEG