The first matches will be played during the weekend 22 and 23 February while the last match will be the clash between Valletta and Birkirkara on April 26.
In the Championship Pool, Birkirkara will lead the way with 28 points, followed by Valletta on 27, Hibernians 24, Sliema 22, Mosta 19 and Balzan 14.
Naxxar will start the Relegation Pool on 14 points, followed by Floriana on 11, Vittoriosa 9, Qormi and Tarxien 8, Rabat 3.
Sat-22-Feb | 14:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Rabat Ajax vs Naxxar Lions |
Sat-22-Feb | 16:15 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Tarxien Rainbows vs Vittoriosa Stars |
Sat-22-Feb | 14:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Floriana vs Qormi |
Sat-22-Feb | 16:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Mosta vs Hibernians |
Sun-23/Feb | 14:00 | National Stadium | Balzan vs Birkirkara |
Sun-23-Feb | 16:00 | National Stadium | Valletta vs Sliema Wanderers |
Tue-25-Feb | 18:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Vittoriosa Stars vs Floriana |
Tue-25-Feb | 20:15 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Rabat Ajax vs Qormi |
Wed-26-Feb | 18:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Balzan vs Sliema Wanderers |
Wed-26-Feb | 20:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Birkirkara vs Mosta |
Wed-26-Feb | 18:00 | National Stadium | Naxxar Lions vs Tarxien Rainbows |
Wed-26-Feb | 20:00 | National Stadium | Hibernians vs Valletta |
Sat-08-Mar | 14:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Vittoriosa Stars vs Rabat Ajax |
Sat-08-Mar | 16:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Hibernians vs Balzan |
Sun-09-Mar | 14:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Floriana vs Tarxien Rainbows |
Sun-09-Mar | 16:15 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Qormi vs Naxxar Lions |
Sun-09-Mar | 14:00 | National Stadium | Valletta vs Mosta |
Sun-09-Mar | 16:00 | National Stadium | Sliema Wanderers vs Birkirkara |
Sat-15-Mar | 14:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Qormi vs Vittoriosa Stars |
Sat-15-Mar | 16:15 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Rabat Ajax vs Tarxien Rainbows |
Sat-15-Mar | 14:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Mosta vs Sliema Wanderers |
Sat-15-Mar | 16:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Balzan vs Valletta |
Sun-16-Mar | 14:00 | National Stadium | Floriana vs Naxxar Lions |
Sun-16-Mar | 16:00 | National Stadium | Birkirkara vs Hibernians |
Sat-22-Mar | 14:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Balzan vs Mosta |
Sat-22-Mar | 16:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Sliema Wanderers vs Hibernians |
Sat-22-Mar | 14:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Tarxien Rainbows vs Qormi |
Sat-22-Mar | 16:15 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Naxxar Lions vs Vittoriosa Stars |
Sun-23-Mar | 14:00 | National Stadium | Rabat Ajax vs Floriana |
Sun-23-Mar | 16:00 | National Stadium | Valletta vs Birkirkara |
Sat-29-Mar | 14:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Naxxar Lions vs Rabat Ajax |
Sat-29-Mar | 16:15 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Qormi vs Floriana |
Sat-29-Mar | 14:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Vittoriosa Stars vs Tarxien Rainbows |
Sat-29-Mar | 16:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Birkirkara vs Balzan |
Sun-30-Mar | 14:00 | National Stadium | Hibernians vs Mosta |
Sun-30-Mar | 16:00 | National Stadium | Sliema Wanderers vs Valletta |
Sat-05-Apr | 16:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Qormi vs Rabat Ajax |
Sat-05-Apr | 18:15 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Sliema Wanderers vs Balzan |
Sat-05-Apr | 16:00 | Centenary Stadium | Tarxien Rainbows vs Naxxar Lions |
Sat-05-Apr | 18:15 | Centenary Stadium | Floriana vs Vittoriosa Stars |
Sun-06-Apr | 16:00 | National Stadium | Mosta vs Birkirkara |
Sun-06-Apr | 18:00 | National Stadium | Valletta vs Hibernians |
Sat-12-Apr | 16:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Rabat Ajax vs Vittoriosa Stars |
Sat-12-Apr | 18:15 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Tarxien Rainbows vs Floriana |
Sat-12-Apr | 16:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Naxxar Lions vs Qormi |
Sat-12-Apr | 18:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Mosta vs Valletta |
Sun-13-Apr | 16:00 | National Stadium | Balzan vs Hibernians |
Sun-13-Apr | 18:00 | National Stadium | Birkirkara vs Sliema Wanderers |
Sat-19-Apr | 16:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Naxxar Lions vs Floriana |
Sat-19-Apr | 18:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Tarxien Rainbows vs Rabat Ajax |
Sat-19-Apr | 16:00 | National Stadium | Vittoriosa Stars vs Qormi |
Sat-19-Apr | 18:00 | National Stadium | Hibernians vs Birkirkara |
Mon-21-Apr | 18:00 | National Stadium | Sliema Wanderers vs Mosta |
Mon-21-Apr | 20:00 | National Stadium | Valletta vs Balzan |
Thu-24-Apr | 19:30 | National Stadium | Hibernians vs Sliema Wanderers |
Fri-25-Apr | 18:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Mosta vs Balzan |
Fri-25-Apr | 20:00 | Hibernians Stadium | Qormi vs Tarxien Rainbows |
Fri-25-Apr | 18:00 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Floriana vs Rabat Ajax |
Fri-25-Apr | 20:15 | Victor Tedesco Stadium | Vittoriosa Stars vs Naxxar Lions |
Sat-26-Apr | 16:00 | National Stadium | Birkirkara vs Valletta |