BOV First Division League Fixtures 2018/19




Date Time Venue Fixture
Fri-01-Mar 19:00 Luxol Stadium Marsa vs Gudja United
Fri-01-Mar 19:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Naxxar Lions vs Zebbug Rangers
Sat-02-Mar 14:00 Centenary Stadium Santa Lucia vs Sirens
Sat-02-Mar 16:15 Centenary Stadium Swieqi United vs Vittoriosa Stars
Sun-03-Mar 13:00 Centenary Stadium Lija Athletic vs Pembroke Athleta
Sun-03-Mar 15:15 Centenary Stadium Zejtun Corinthians vs San Gwann
Sun-03-Mar 17:30 Centenary Stadium Qrendi vs Mqabba
Fri-08-Mar 19:00 Luxol Stadium Vittoriosa Stars vs Marsa
Fri-08-Mar 19:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Gudja United vs Lija Athletic
Sat-09-Mar 14:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium San Gwann vs Santa Lucia
Sat-09-Mar 16:15 Victor Tedesco Stadium Sirens vs Naxxar Lions
Sun-10-Mar 13:00 Centenary Stadium Pembroke Athleta vs Qrendi
Sun-10-Mar 15:15 Centenary Stadium Zebbug Rangers vs Swieqi United
Sun-10-Mar 17:30 Centenary Stadium Mqabba vs Zejtun Corinthians
Fri-15-Mar 19:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Marsa vs Swieqi United
Fri-15-Mar 19:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Santa Lucia vs Mqabba
Sat-16-Mar 14:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Lija Athletic vs Vittoriosa Stars
Sat-16-Mar 16:15 Victor Tedesco Stadium Qrendi vs Gudja United
Sun-17-Mar 13:00 Centenary Stadium Zejtun Corinthians vs Pembroke Athleta
Sun-17-Mar 15:15 Centenary Stadium Naxxar Lions vs San Gwann
Sun-17-Mar 17:30 Centenary Stadium Sirens vs Zebbug Rangers
Fri-29-Mar 19:00 Luxol Stadium Vittoriosa Stars vs Qrendi
Fri-29-Mar 19:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Zebbug Rangers vs Marsa
Sat-30-Mar 13:00 Centenary Stadium Mqabba vs Naxxar Lions
Sat-30-Mar 15:15 Centenary Stadium Swieqi United vs Lija Athletic
Sat-30-Mar 17:30 Centenary Stadium Gudja United vs Zejtun Corinthians
Sun-31-Mar 14:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Pembroke Athleta vs Santa Lucia
Sun-31-Mar 16:15 Victor Tedesco Stadium San Gwann vs Sirens
Tue-02-Apr 18:00 Centenary Stadium Qrendi vs Swieqi United
Tue-02-Apr 20:15 Centenary Stadium Lija Athletic vs Marsa
Tue-02-Apr 19:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Zejtun Corinthians vs Vittoriosa Stars
Wed-03-Apr 18:00 Centenary Stadium San Gwann vs Zebbug Rangers
Wed-03-Apr 20:15 Centenary Stadium Naxxar Lions vs Pembroke Athleta
Wed-03-Apr 18:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Sirens vs Mqabba
Wed-03-Apr 20:15 Victor Tedesco Stadium Santa Lucia vs Gudja United
Sat-06-Apr 15:00 Centenary Stadium Mqabba vs San Gwann
Sat-06-Apr 17:15 Centenary Stadium Zebbug Rangers vs Lija Athletic
Sat-06-Apr 19:30 Centenary Stadium Marsa vs Qrendi
Sun-07-Apr 16:00 Centenary Stadium Swieqi United vs Zejtun Corinthians
Sun-07-Apr 18:15 Centenary Stadium Vittoriosa Stars vs Santa Lucia
Sun-07-Apr 16:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Pembroke Athleta vs Sirens
Sun-07-Apr 18:15 Victor Tedesco Stadium Gudja United vs Naxxar Lions
Sat-13-Apr 16:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Sirens vs Gudja United
Sat-13-Apr 18:15 Victor Tedesco Stadium Qrendi vs Lija Athletic
Sun-14-Apr 15:00 Centenary Stadium Mqabba vs Zebbug Rangers
Sun-14-Apr 17:15 Centenary Stadium San Gwann vs Pembroke Athleta
Sun-14-Apr 19:30 Centenary Stadium Zejtun Corinthians vs Marsa
Sun-14-Apr 16:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Santa Lucia vs Swieqi United
Sun-14-Apr 18:15 Victor Tedesco Stadium Naxxar Lions vs Vittoriosa Stars
Sat-20-Apr 15:00 Centenary Stadium Swieqi United vs Naxxar Lions
Sat-20-Apr 17:15 Centenary Stadium Vittoriosa Stars vs Sirens
Sat-20-Apr 19:30 Centenary Stadium Marsa vs Santa Lucia
Mon-22-Apr 18:00 Centenary Stadium Gudja United vs San Gwann
Mon-22-Apr 20:15 Centenary Stadium Lija Athletic vs Zejtun Corinthians
Mon-22-Apr 18:00 Victor Tedesco Stadium Pembroke Athleta vs Mqabba
Mon-22-Apr 20:15 Victor Tedesco Stadium Zebbug Rangers vs Qrendi
Fri-26 to Sun-28-Apr     Pembroke Athleta vs Zebbug Rangers
Fri-26 to Sun-28-Apr     Zejtun Corinthians vs Qrendi
Fri-26 to Sun-28-Apr     Mqabba vs Gudja United
Fri-26 to Sun-28-Apr     Santa Lucia vs Lija Athletic
Fri-26 to Sun-28-Apr     San Gwann vs Vittoriosa Stars
Fri-26 to Sun-28-Apr     Naxxar Lions vs Marsa
Fri-26 to Sun-28-Apr     Sirens vs Swieqi United

 

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
A Zebbug R. B D E H I L M N K J G F C
B Zejtun C. A E I M K G C D H L N J F
C Pembroke A. D H L N J F B E I M K G A
D Gudja U. C A H L N J F B E I M K G
E Santa Lucia F B A I M K G C D H L N J
F Qrendi E I M K G C D H L N J A B
G Mqabba H L N J F B E I M K A C D
H Vittoriosa S. G C D A L N J F B E I M K
I Naxxar L. J F B E A M K G C D H L N
J Lija Athletic I M K G C D H L N A F B E
K San Gwann L N J F B E I M A G C D H
L  Swieqi U. K G C D H A N J F B E I M
M Sirens N J F B E I A K G C D H L
N Marsa M K G C D H L A J F B E I

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.