BOV Third Division League Fixtures 2018/19




 

Date Time Venue Fixture
Sat-15-Dec 14:00 Sirens Stadium Msida St. Joseph vs Dingli Swallows
Sat-15-Dec 16:15 Sirens Stadium Xghajra Tornados vs Marsaskala
Sun-16-Dec 14:00 Luxol Stadium Kirkop United vs Gharghur
Sun-16-Dec 16:15 Luxol Stadium Ghaxaq vs Mdina Knights
Sun-16-Dec 14:00 Sirens Stadium Mtarfa vs Ta’ Xbiex
Sun-16-Dec 16:15 Sirens Stadium Attard vs Zurrieq
Sat-12-Jan 14:00 Sirens Stadium Kirkop United vs Xghajra Tornados
Sat-12-Jan 16:15 Sirens Stadium Gharghur vs Ta’ Xbiex
Sun-13-Jan 14:00 Luxol Stadium Zurrieq vs Msida St. Joseph
Sun-13-Jan 16:15 Luxol Stadium Mdina Knights vs Mtarfa
Sun-13-Jan 14:00 Sirens Stadium Marsaskala vs Attard
Sun-13-Jan 16:15 Sirens Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Ghaxaq
Fri-18-Jan 18:00 Centenary Stadium Xghajra Tornados vs Gharghur
Fri-18-Jan 20:15 Centenary Stadium Zurrieq vs Ghaxaq
Sat-19-Jan 14:00 Sirens Stadium Mdina Knights vs Ta’ Xbiex
Sat-19-Jan 16:15 Sirens Stadium Kirkop United vs Attard
Sun-20-Jan 14:00 Sirens Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Mtarfa
Sun-20-Jan 16:15 Sirens Stadium Marsaskala vs Msida St. Joseph
Sat-02-Feb 14:00 Sirens Stadium Msida St. Joseph vs Kirkop United
Sat-02-Feb 16:15 Sirens Stadium Ghaxaq vs Marsaskala
Sun-03-Feb 14:00 Luxol Stadium Gharghur vs Mdina Knights
Sun-03-Feb 16:15 Luxol Stadium Mtarfa vs Zurrieq
Sun-03-Feb 14:00 Sirens Stadium Attard vs Xghajra Tornados
Sun-03-Feb 16:15 Sirens Stadium Ta’ Xbiex vs Dingli Swallows
Fri-08-Feb 18:00 Centenary Stadium Zurrieq vs Ta’ Xbiex
Fri-08-Feb 20:15 Centenary Stadium Attard vs Gharghur
Sat-09-Feb 14:00 Sirens Stadium Marsaskala vs Mtarfa
Sat-09-Feb 16:15 Sirens Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Mdina Knights
Sun-10-Feb 14:00 Sirens Stadium Kirkop United vs Ghaxaq
Sun-10-Feb 16:15 Sirens Stadium Xghajra Tornados vs Msida St. Joseph
Sat-16-Feb 14:00 Sirens Stadium Mdina Knights vs Zurrieq
Sat-16-Feb 16:15 Sirens Stadium Gharghur vs Dingli Swallows
Sun-17-Feb 14:00 Luxol Stadium Msida St. Joseph vs Attard
Sun-17-Feb 16:15 Luxol Stadium Ghaxaq vs Xghajra Tornados
Sun-17-Feb 14:00 Sirens Stadium Ta’ Xbiex vs Marsaskala
Sun-17-Feb 16:15 Sirens Stadium Mtarfa vs Kirkop United
Fri-01-Mar 18:00 Centenary Stadium Attard vs Ghaxaq
Fri-01-Mar 20:15 Centenary Stadium Msida St. Joseph vs Gharghur
Sat-02-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Kirkop United vs Ta’ Xbiex
Sat-02-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Zurrieq vs Dingli Swallows
Sun-03-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Marsaskala vs Mdina Knights
Sun-03-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Xghajra Tornados vs Mtarfa
Sat-09-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Marsaskala
Sat-09-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Mtarfa vs Attard
Sun-10-Mar 14:00 Luxol Stadium Ghaxaq vs Msida St. Joseph
Sun-10-Mar 16:15 Luxol Stadium Ta’ Xbiex vs Xghajra Tornados
Sun-10-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Gharghur vs Zurrieq
Sun-10-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Mdina Knights vs Kirkop United
Sat-16-Mar 14:00 Luxol Stadium Kirkop United vs Dingli Swallows
Sat-16-Mar 16:15 Luxol Stadium Msida St. Joseph vs Mtarfa
Sat-16-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Ghaxaq vs Gharghur
Sat-16-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Marsaskala vs Zurrieq
Sun-17-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Attard vs Ta’ Xbiex
Sun-17-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Xghajra Tornados vs Mdina Knights
Sat-23-Mar 14:00 Centenary Stadium Ta’ Xbiex vs Msida St. Joseph
Sat-23-Mar 16:15 Centenary Stadium Mtarfa vs Ghaxaq
Sun-24-Mar 14:00 Luxol Stadium Gharghur vs Marsaskala
Sun-24-Mar 16:15 Luxol Stadium Mdina Knights vs Attard
Sun-24-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Zurrieq vs Kirkop United
Sun-24-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Xghajra Tornados
Sat-30-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Kirkop United vs Marsaskala
Sat-30-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Mtarfa vs Gharghur
Sun-31-Mar 14:00 Luxol Stadium Attard vs Dingli Swallows
Sun-31-Mar 16:15 Luxol Stadium Ghaxaq vs Ta’ Xbiex
Sun-31-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Xghajra Tornados vs Zurrieq
Sun-31-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Msida St. Joseph vs Mdina Knights
Sat-06-Apr 16:00 Luxol Stadium Ta’ Xbiex vs Mtarfa
Sat-06-Apr 18:15 Luxol Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Msida St. Joseph
Sat-06-Apr 16:00 Sirens Stadium Gharghur vs Kirkop United
Sat-06-Apr 18:15 Sirens Stadium Marsaskala vs Xghajra Tornados
Sun-07-Apr 16:00 Sirens Stadium Mdina Knights vs Ghaxaq
Sun-07-Apr 18:15 Sirens Stadium Zurrieq vs Attard
Sat-13-Apr     Ta’ Xbiex vs Gharghur
Sat-13-Apr     Xghajra Tornados vs Kirkop United
Sat-13-Apr     Mtarfa vs Mdina Knights
Sat-13-Apr     Attard vs Marsaskala
Sat-13-Apr     Ghaxaq vs Dingli Swallows
Sat-13-Apr     Msida St. Joseph vs Zurrieq

 

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
A Gharghur B D E H I L K J G F C
B Xghajra T. A E I K G C D H L J F
C Ta’ Xbiex D H L J F B E I K G A
D Mdina K. C A H L J F B E I K G
E Attard F B A I K G C D H L J
F Kirkop U. E I K G C D H L J A B
G Mtarfa H L J F B E I K A C D
H  Dingli S. G C D A L J F B E I K
I Msida SJ J F B E A K G C D H L
J Marsaskala I K G C D H L A F B E
K Ghaxaq L J F B E I A G C D H
L Zurrieq K G C D H A J F B E I

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.