BOV Third Division League Fixtures 2018/19




 

Date Time Venue Fixture
Fri-01-Mar 18:00 Centenary Stadium Attard vs Ghaxaq
Fri-01-Mar 20:15 Centenary Stadium Msida St. Joseph vs Gharghur
Sat-02-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Kirkop United vs Ta’ Xbiex
Sat-02-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Zurrieq vs Dingli Swallows
Sun-03-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Marsaskala vs Mdina Knights
Sun-03-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Xghajra Tornados vs Mtarfa
Sat-09-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Marsaskala
Sat-09-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Mtarfa vs Attard
Sun-10-Mar 14:00 Luxol Stadium Ghaxaq vs Msida St. Joseph
Sun-10-Mar 16:15 Luxol Stadium Ta’ Xbiex vs Xghajra Tornados
Sun-10-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Gharghur vs Zurrieq
Sun-10-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Mdina Knights vs Kirkop United
Sat-16-Mar 14:00 Luxol Stadium Kirkop United vs Dingli Swallows
Sat-16-Mar 16:15 Luxol Stadium Msida St. Joseph vs Mtarfa
Sat-16-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Ghaxaq vs Gharghur
Sat-16-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Marsaskala vs Zurrieq
Sun-17-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Attard vs Ta’ Xbiex
Sun-17-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Xghajra Tornados vs Mdina Knights
Sat-23-Mar 14:00 Centenary Stadium Ta’ Xbiex vs Msida St. Joseph
Sat-23-Mar 16:15 Centenary Stadium Mtarfa vs Ghaxaq
Sun-24-Mar 14:00 Luxol Stadium Gharghur vs Marsaskala
Sun-24-Mar 16:15 Luxol Stadium Mdina Knights vs Attard
Sun-24-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Zurrieq vs Kirkop United
Sun-24-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Xghajra Tornados
Sat-30-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Kirkop United vs Marsaskala
Sat-30-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Mtarfa vs Gharghur
Sun-31-Mar 14:00 Luxol Stadium Attard vs Dingli Swallows
Sun-31-Mar 16:15 Luxol Stadium Ghaxaq vs Ta’ Xbiex
Sun-31-Mar 14:00 Sirens Stadium Xghajra Tornados vs Zurrieq
Sun-31-Mar 16:15 Sirens Stadium Msida St. Joseph vs Mdina Knights
Sat-06-Apr 16:00 Luxol Stadium Ta’ Xbiex vs Mtarfa
Sat-06-Apr 18:15 Luxol Stadium Dingli Swallows vs Msida St. Joseph
Sat-06-Apr 16:00 Sirens Stadium Gharghur vs Kirkop United
Sat-06-Apr 18:15 Sirens Stadium Marsaskala vs Xghajra Tornados
Sun-07-Apr 16:00 Sirens Stadium Mdina Knights vs Ghaxaq
Sun-07-Apr 18:15 Sirens Stadium Zurrieq vs Attard
Sat-13-Apr     Ta’ Xbiex vs Gharghur
Sat-13-Apr     Xghajra Tornados vs Kirkop United
Sat-13-Apr     Mtarfa vs Mdina Knights
Sat-13-Apr     Attard vs Marsaskala
Sat-13-Apr     Ghaxaq vs Dingli Swallows
Sat-13-Apr     Msida St. Joseph vs Zurrieq

 

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
A Gharghur B D E H I L K J G F C
B Xghajra T. A E I K G C D H L J F
C Ta’ Xbiex D H L J F B E I K G A
D Mdina K. C A H L J F B E I K G
E Attard F B A I K G C D H L J
F Kirkop U. E I K G C D H L J A B
G Mtarfa H L J F B E I K A C D
H  Dingli S. G C D A L J F B E I K
I Msida SJ J F B E A K G C D H L
J Marsaskala I K G C D H L A F B E
K Ghaxaq L J F B E I A G C D H
L Zurrieq K G C D H A J F B E I

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.